ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΨΗΦΟΦΟΡΙΑΣ ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΩΝ ΣΥΝΔΥΑΣΜΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΜΟΝΩΜΕΝΩΝ ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΩΝ (244 στα 563 ΕΤ)
KOMMA: ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΙ ΕΛΛΗΝΕΣ
1 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗ 694
2 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗ -ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΤΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ 517
3 ΚΑΤΣΙΩΡΗ -ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 576
4 ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 360
5 ΚΟΛΕΝΤΙΝΗ -ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 293
6 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 231
7 ΝΤΟΥΠΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 247
8 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ 364
9 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1762
10 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 486
11 ΧΟΥΤΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ 544
KOMMA: ΑΝΤ.ΑΡ.ΣΥ.Α
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 70
2 ΑΥΖΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ 114
3 ΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ 39
4 ΚΑΓΙΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 100
5 ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 26
6 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΥΚΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 171
7 ΛΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 65
8 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 39
9 ΣΑΛΟΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 69
10 ΤΣΙΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΗΛΙΑ 104
11 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΥ 47
KOMMA: ΔΗΜΙΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΞΑΝΑ
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΑΓΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ 169
2 ΖΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΥ 154
3 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 145
4 ΛΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 130
KOMMA: ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΚΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΡΑ
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ-ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 7637
2 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 323
3 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΥ 437
4 ΜΑΓΑΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 354
5 ΜΑΣΤΡΑΠΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 293
6 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ 140
7 ΠΑΛΙΟΚΩΣΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 217
8 ΠΑΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 245
9 ΠΑΤΡΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 419
10 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 371
11 ΦΟΥΝΤΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 379
KOMMA: ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΚΗ ΣΥΜΜΑΧΙΑ ΝΤΟΡΑ ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΚΑΝΙΝΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ 205
2 ΚΑΠΕΡΔΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 265
3 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΤΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 40
4 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 128
5 ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 82
6 ΠΑΪΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ 335
7 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΤΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΔΗΜΟΥ 114
8 ΦΕΛΩΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 100
9 ΦΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΦΩΤΙΟΥ 203
10 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 62
11 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΤΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ 324
KOMMA: ΔΡΑΣΗ – ΦΙΛΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΗ ΣΥΜΜΑΧΙΑ
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 274
2 ΚΑΛΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 108
3 ΚΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΤΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 46
4 ΚΟΤΡΩΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 253
5 ΛΙΟΔΗΜΟΥ-ΣΤΑΥΡΙΝΟΥΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 24
6 ΛΥΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 116
7 ΣΚΟΝΔΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ ΤΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ 95
8 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 88
KOMMA: ΕΕΚ ΤΡΟΤΣΚΙΣΤΕΣ-ΕΡΓΑΤΙΚΟ ΕΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΜΜΑ
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΚΑΤΣΑΓΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 8
KOMMA: ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΕΝΤΡΩΩΝ
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 33
2 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 19
3 ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 42
4 ΜΑΥΡΟΔΟΝΤΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 11
5 ΜΕΝΤΕΣΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 11
6 ΣΠΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 12
7 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 14
8 ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 57
KOMMA: Κ.Κ.Ε.
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 763
2 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 840
3 ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΤΟΥ ΟΡΦΕΑ 455
4 ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 655
5 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΤΟΥ ΦΩΤΙΟΥ 427
6 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 464
7 ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 507
8 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑ 1255
9 ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 905
10 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 857
11 ΝΤΟΥΝΤΟΥΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 558
KOMMA: ΚΙΝΗΜΑ ΔΕΝ ΠΛΗΡΩΝΩ
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΜΠΡΑΒΑΚΟΥ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ ΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 108
KOMMA: ΚΚΕ (Μ-Λ) – Μ-Λ ΚΚΕ ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΣΥΝΕΡΓΑΣΙΑ
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΟΝΟΣ 34
2 ΖΑΡΑΒΙΝΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 34
3 ΚΟΥΦΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 19
4 ΤΣΩΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 27
KOMMA: ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΤΑΞΗ ΣΥΝΕΧΙΣΤΩΝ ΤΟΥ ΚΑΠΟΔ.
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΔΙΟΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 72
2 ΛΑΙΖΗΝΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 85
3 ΜΠΑΡΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΥ 140
KOMMA: ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗ ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΑ
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΑΡΑΧΩΒΙΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 99
2 ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΡΑΣΜΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 75
3 ΜΑΓΓΙΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 48
4 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΤΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 55
KOMMA: ΚΟΜΜΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΤΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΠΑΛΗΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 118
KOMMA: ΛΑ.Ο.Σ.
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 186
2 ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΟΛΓΑ ΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 88
3 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 92
4 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑ 334
5 ΓΚΟΥΒΑΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 73
6 ΚΑΚΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 105
7 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 49
8 ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 56
9 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΟΤΗ ΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗ 40
10 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 145
11 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 64
KOMMA: ΛΑΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ – ΧΡΥΣΗ ΑΥΓΗ
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 784
2 ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 575
3 ΜΠΑΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΥΛΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 957
4 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΗΛΙΑ 2523
5 ΝΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ 827
6 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1210
KOMMA: ΝΔ
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1131
2 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1860
3 ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 5876
4 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 4065
5 ΚΟΤΡΟΛΟΥ-ΜΑΝΤΖΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ (ΕΛΕΝΑ) ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1826
6 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1713
7 ΜΠΟΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 2196
8 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ 4155
9 ΣΑΛΜΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 7171
10 ΣΕΡΕΠΙΣΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 761
11 ΦΩΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑ 1586
KOMMA: Ο.Κ.Δ.Ε.
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1
2 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 12
KOMMA: ΟΑΚΚΕ-ΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΑΝΑΣΥΓΚΡΟΤΗΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΚΚΕ
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΓΑΝΤΖΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 2
KOMMA: ΟΙΚΟΛΟΓΟΙ ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΙ
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 212
2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 164
3 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 213
4 ΖΙΩΓΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ 226
5 ΚΑΚΑΡΟΥΝΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 134
6 ΚΑΠΡΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΗΛΙΑ 98
7 ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗ 142
8 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 84
KOMMA: ΟΧΙ(ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ-ΕΝΙΑΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΑΙΚΟ ΜΕΤΩΠΟ)
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΒΑΣΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 118
2 ΚΑΠΩΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ 89
3 ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 113
KOMMA: ΠΑ.ΣΟ.Κ
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΒΕΡΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 3985
2 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2361
3 ΚΟΥΚΗ ΑΚΡΙΒΗ ΤΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ 561
4 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ 273
5 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 1974
6 ΜΑΚΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ 2358
7 ΜΙΜΗ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 912
8 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΘΑΝΟΣ) ΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 3975
9 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 804
10 ΡΟΥΣΗ-ΝΤΖΙΜΑΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 1257
11 ΤΖΑΜΑΛΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 755
KOMMA: ΣΥΝ/ΣΥ.ΡΙΖ.Α
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΒΑΡΕΜΕΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 3752
2 ΒΙΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1089
3 ΔΟΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1127
4 ΔΟΥΤΣΙΟΥ-ΝΤΑΟΥΛΗ ΖΩΗ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 637
5 ΖΑΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 493
6 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 683
7 ΚΟΝΤΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 712
8 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ 501
9 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ 935
10 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1440
11 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ 905
KOMMA: ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΕΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
Σειρά Ψηφοδελτίου Υποψήφιοι ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ
1 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 110
2 ΚΑΜΖΕΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 148
3 ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 134
4 ΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΗΛΙΑ 71
5 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 29
6 ΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 20
7 ΡΗΓΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 73
8 ΣΚΟΥΛΙΔΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 90