Δείτε το αναλυτικό πρόγραμμα του Α’ Γύρου (4η-15η αγωνιστική) για το Πρωτάθλημα Super League Σουρωτή 2017-18.
Πρόγραμμα 4ης Αγωνιστικής | ||
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 16/09/2017 | 16:00 | ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ |
Σάββατο 16/09/2017 | 18:15 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ |
Σάββατο 16/09/2017 | 20:30 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ |
Κυριακή 17/09/2017 | 16:00 | ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ |
Κυριακή 17/09/2017 | 18:15 | Α.Ε.Λ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ |
Κυριακή 17/09/2017 | 18:15 | ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – Α.Ο.Κ. |
Κυριακή 17/09/2017 | 20:30 | ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 – Α.Ε.Κ. |
Δευτέρα 18/09/2017 | 19:00 | ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |
Πρόγραμμα 5ης Αγωνιστικής | ||
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 23/09/2017 | 16:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ |
Σάββατο 23/09/2017 | 18:15 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 |
Σάββατο 23/09/2017 | 20:30 | ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 24/09/2017 | 16:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ |
Κυριακή 24/09/2017 | 18:15 | Α.Ο.Κ. – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 24/09/2017 | 18:15 | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Α.Ε.Λ. |
Κυριακή 24/09/2017 | 20:30 | Α.Ε.Κ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ |
Δευτέρα 25/09/2017 | 19:30 | Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ |
Πρόγραμμα 6ης Αγωνιστικής | ||
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 30/09/2017 | 16:00 | ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ |
Σάββατο 30/09/2017 | 18:15 | ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ |
Σάββατο 30/09/2017 | 20:30 | Α.Ε.Λ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. |
Κυριακή 01/10/2017 | 16:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ |
Κυριακή 01/10/2017 | 18:15 | Α.Ο.Κ. – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ |
Κυριακή 01/10/2017 | 18:15 | ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ |
Κυριακή 01/10/2017 | 20:30 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ε.Κ. |
Δευτέρα 02/10/2017 | 19:30 | ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |
Πρόγραμμα 7ης Αγωνιστικής | ||
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 14/10/2017 | 16:00 | ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ |
Σάββατο 14/10/2017 | 18:15 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ |
Σάββατο 14/10/2017 | 20:30 | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 15/10/2017 | 16:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ |
Κυριακή 15/10/2017 | 18:15 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – Α.Ο.Κ. |
Κυριακή 15/10/2017 | 18:15 | ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 15/10/2017 | 20:30 | Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – Α.Ε.Κ. |
Δευτέρα 16/10/2017 | 19:30 | ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Λ. |
Πρόγραμμα 8ης Αγωνιστικής | ||
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 21/10/2017 | 16:00 | ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ |
Σάββατο 21/10/2017 | 18:15 | Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ |
Σάββατο 21/10/2017 | 20:30 | ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 22/10/2017 | 16:00 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |
Κυριακή 22/10/2017 | 18:15 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ |
Κυριακή 22/10/2017 | 18:15 | ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – Α.Ε.Λ. |
Κυριακή 22/10/2017 | 20:30 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. |
Δευτέρα 23/10/2017 | 19:30 | Α.Ε.Κ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ |
Πρόγραμμα 9ης Αγωνιστικής | ||
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 28/10/2017 | 15:00 | Α.Ε.Λ. – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ |
Σάββατο 28/10/2017 | 17:15 | ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Α.Ο.Κ. |
Σάββατο 28/10/2017 | 19:30 | ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 29/10/2017 | 15:00 | Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ |
Κυριακή 29/10/2017 | 17:15 | ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ |
Κυριακή 29/10/2017 | 17:15 | ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ |
Κυριακή 29/10/2017 | 19:30 | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ. |
Δευτέρα 30/10/2017 | 19:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ |
Πρόγραμμα 10ης Αγωνιστικής | ||
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 04/11/2017 | 15:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ |
Σάββατο 04/11/2017 | 17:15 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |
Σάββατο 04/11/2017 | 19:30 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 05/11/2017 | 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ |
Κυριακή 05/11/2017 | 17:15 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ |
Κυριακή 05/11/2017 | 17:15 | Α.Ο.Κ. – Α.Ε.Λ. |
Κυριακή 05/11/2017 | 19:30 | Α.Ε.Κ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. |
Δευτέρα 06/11/2017 | 19:30 | ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 |
Πρόγραμμα 11ης Αγωνιστικής | ||
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 18/11/2017 | 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 – Α.Ο.Κ. |
Σάββατο 18/11/2017 | 17:15 | Α.Ε.Λ. – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ |
Σάββατο 18/11/2017 | 19:30 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 19/11/2017 | 15:00 | Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |
Κυριακή 19/11/2017 | 17:15 | ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 19/11/2017 | 17:15 | ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ |
Κυριακή 19/11/2017 | 19:30 | ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ. |
Δευτέρα 20/11/2017 | 19:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ |
Πρόγραμμα 12ης Αγωνιστικής | ||
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 25/11/2017 | 15:00 | ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ |
Σάββατο 25/11/2017 | 17:15 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ |
Σάββατο 25/11/2017 | 19:30 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 26/11/2017 | 15:00 | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. |
Κυριακή 26/11/2017 | 17:15 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 26/11/2017 | 17:15 | ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Λ. |
Κυριακή 26/11/2017 | 19:30 | Α.Ο.Κ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ |
Δευτέρα 27/11/2017 | 19:30 | Α.Ε.Κ. – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ |
Πρόγραμμα 13ης Αγωνιστικής | ||
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 02/12/2017 | 15:00 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ο.Κ. |
Σάββατο 02/12/2017 | 17:15 | Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. |
Σάββατο 02/12/2017 | 19:30 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ |
Κυριακή 03/12/2017 | 15:00 | ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |
Κυριακή 03/12/2017 | 17:15 | ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 03/12/2017 | 17:15 | Α.Ε.Λ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ |
Κυριακή 03/12/2017 | 19:30 | ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ. |
Δευτέρα 04/12/2017 | 19:30 | ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ |
Πρόγραμμα 14ης Αγωνιστικής | ||
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 09/12/2017 | 15:00 | Α.Ε.Λ. – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ |
Σάββατο 09/12/2017 | 17:15 | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ |
Σάββατο 09/12/2017 | 19:30 | ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 10/12/2017 | 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ |
Κυριακή 10/12/2017 | 17:15 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 10/12/2017 | 17:15 | ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 |
Κυριακή 10/12/2017 | 19:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ |
Δευτέρα 11/12/2017 | 19:30 | Α.Ε.Κ. – Α.Ο.Κ. |
Πρόγραμμα 15ης Αγωνιστικής | ||
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
Σάββατο 16/12/2017 | 15:00 | Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ |
Σάββατο 16/12/2017 | 17:15 | Α.Ε.Κ. – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ |
Σάββατο 16/12/2017 | 19:30 | ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. |
Κυριακή 17/12/2017 | 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ |
Κυριακή 17/12/2017 | 17:15 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή 17/12/2017 | 17:15 | ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 – Α.Ε.Λ. |
Κυριακή 17/12/2017 | 19:30 | Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ |
Δευτέρα 18/12/2017 | 19:30 | ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |
gazzetta.gr
ΠΕΡΙΣΣΟΤΕΡΑ VIDEO